Faráři

(velkým: senior)

1922-28-33 ŠVANDA Gustav Adolf (Hrubá Lhota)

28-34 Burian Bohuslav (Střítež n. Bečvou)

 

1934-46 BURIAN Bohuslav (Střítež n.B.)

34-40 Winkler Alexander (Frýdek)

40-46 Šourek Miloš (Hrubá Lhota)

 

1946-56 ŠOUREK Miloš (Šumperk)

46-52 Kantorek Jaroslav (Ostrava)

52-56 Stehlík Emil (Prostějov)

 

1957-69 STEHLÍK Emil (Prostějov)

57-69 Veselý Karel (Opava)

 

1969-77 HLAVÁČ Josef ThDr. (Olomouc)

69-73 Veber Jiří (Šumperk)

73-77 Hromádka Josef ThDr. (Šternberk)

 

1978-81 HROMÁDKA Josef ThDr. (Olomouc)

78-82 Řehák Jiří (Hodslavice)

 

1982-94 KLOBÁSA Ludvík (Ostrava)

82-88 Košťál Jaroslav (Opava)

88 † Zátorský Jan (Nový Jičín)

89-94 Petr Adolf (Javorník u Jes.)

 

1994-97 HROMÁDKA Josef ThDr. (Šternberk; Frýdek-Místek)

94-97 Ondra Jaroslav (Zábřeh na Moravě)

 

1998-03 ONDRA Jaroslav (Zábřeh na Mor.; Hrabová)

98-03 Červenka Lubomír (Přerov)

98-03 Kovář Vlastimil (N. Jičín)

 

2004-2015 ČERVENKA Lubomír (Přerov; Hodslavice)

2004-07 Pivoňka Petr (Prostějov)

2007-2015 Jana Rumlová (Olomouc)

2004- 2009 Wrana Aleš (Ostrava)

2016- ZIKMUND Marek (Přerov)

2009- Lukáš Jan (Opava)

2016- Prejda Pavel ( N.Jičín)

Laici

(velkým: seniorátní kurátor)

1922-23 RYCHLÍK Ladislav (Ostrava)

22-31 Kramoliš Jan (Hodslavice)

 

1925-31-36 Šolc Eduard (Olomouc)

1931-40 Hromádka Josef (Hodslavice)

1936- 43 TOUL Jan (Prostějov)

40-43 Dobeš Josef (Střítež)

 

1943-46 DOBEŠ Josef (Střítež)

43-46 Trusina Karel (Valašské Meziříčí)

 

1946-52 TRUSINA Karel (Valašské Meziříčí)

46-52 Karlíček František (Ostrava)

 

1955-73 ADÁMEK Jaroslav Přerov}

55-59 Kožušník Evžen (Ostrava)

59-69 Hroch Rudolf (Nový Jičín)

70-73 Marek Václav (Šumperk)

 

1973-77 MAREK Václav (Šumperk)

73-77 Plachý Antonín st. (Ostrava)

 

1977-86 PLACHY Antonín st. (Ostrava)

77-86 Dědek Vojtěch MUDr. (Přerov)

 

1986-98 GROLL Jiří Ing. (Ostrava)

86-98 Plachý Antonín ml. (Opava)

 

1998 PALCHÝ Antonín ml. (Opava)

98- Fon Karel (Ostrava)

98-03 Tomášek Jiří Ing. (Šternberk)

2004-09 PLACHÝ Antonín ml. (Opava)

2004-10 Tomášek Jiří Ing. (Šternberk)

1998-06 Fon Karel (Ostrava)

 

2006- Jiří Marek (Krnov)

2010-15 TOMÁŠEK Jiří Ing. (Šternberk)

2016- BATLOVÁ Noemi

2015- Skalický Martin